TCM 20S Main spindle prints

  1. Home
  2. Knowledge Base
  3. TCM 20S Main spindle prints

Please click the link below to view the prints for the TCM 20S Main spindle.

Below is a list of the part numbers listed on the prints.

1 TCM20-001-001-00 HEAD STOCK
2 TCM20-001-002-00 MAIN SPINDLE
3 TCM20-001-003-00 BEARING HOUSING
4 TCM20-001-004-01 BEARING CAP
5 TCM20-001-005-01 OIL SLINGER A
6 TCM20-001-006-01 PULLEY A
7 TCM20-001-007-01 CHUCK CAP
8 TCM20-001-008-00 CHUCK SLEEVE
9 TCM20-001-009-00 SLEEVE PIN
10 TCM20-001-010-00 SPRING
11 TCM20-001-011-01 PUSH PIPE
12 TCM20-001-012-01 BALANCE WEIGHT
13 TCM20-001-013-01 OIL SLINGER B
14 TCM20-001-014-01 BEARING HOUSING REAR
15 TCM20-001-015-01 BRAKE DISK
16 TCM20-001-016-01 TOGGLE SLEEVE
17 TCM20-001-017-01 TOGGLE SLEEVE HOUSING
18 TCM20-001-018-02 HOUSING CAP
19 TCM20-001-019-02 TOGGLE HOUSING
20 TCM20-001-020-00 TOGGLE COVER
21 TCM20-001-021-01 ADJUST NUT
22 TCM20-001-022-01 LEVER
23 TCM20-001-023-00 REAR BOX COVER
24 TCM22-001-015-00 TOGGLE
25 TCM22-001-017-00 TOGGLE PIN
26 TCM22-001-025-00 LEVER PIN
27 TCM22-001-026-00 TRACTION PIN
28 TCM22-001-029-00 BRAKE HOUSING
29 TCM38-001-019-00 BRAKE PIN
30 TCM38-001-022-01 REAR BOX
31 TCM38-001-024-00 CYLINDER BRACKET
32 a100S-12500iB(1641-B120#Z011) ROTOR
33 STATOR a100S-12500iB(1641-B120#Z011)
34 BEARING 7011C
35 BEARING 7010CDB
36 BEARING 6011ZZ
37 KEY 5x5x15
38 KEY 5x5x25
39 LOCK NUT KZM50x1.5
40 LOCK NUT KZM55x2.0
41 TF25(TCM20) COLLET
42 aiBZ SENSOR A860-2150-T401
43 SENSOR RING A860-2150-T401
44 CYLINDER CDQ2D80-30DCMZ-W-A93L
45 CYLINDER CDQ2B32-15DCZ-A93
46 FITTING PL06-01
47 FITTING PL06-03
48 TAPER WITH INTERNAL THREAD 8×40
49 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP M3X20
50 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP M5X50
51 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP M6X15
52 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP M6X20
53 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP M8X20
54 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP M8X30
55 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP M10X25
56 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP M10X35
57 HEXAGON SOCKET BUTTON HEAD M5X6
58 HEXAGON SOCKET FLAT POINT SET M5X6
59 HEXAGON SOCKET FLAT POINT SET M6X10
60 SNAP RING ON SHAFT 12
61 SNAP RING ON SHAFT 55
62 SNAP RING ON HOUSING 90
63 HEXAGON NUT M8

Was this article helpful?